Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2024101488 | ALESSANDRO SOUSA MENDES Orientador: CASSIA RITA LOURO PALHA(Orientador) |
2023100969 | DANIELA SEMOLA ANGONESE Orientador: MARIA LEONIA CHAVES DE RESENDE (Orientador) |
2020107723 | DENILSON RONAN DE CARVALHO Orientador: MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2023100708 | DENISE SILVA E SOUZA Orientador: LEON FREDERICO KAMINSKI (Orientador) |
2020107572 | DIEGO RICOY MARQUES |
2024101521 | DOUGLAS MAIA DA SILVA SOBRINHO Orientador: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2020107732 | FREDERICO AUGUSTO LOPES DA SILVA |
2024101773 | GABRIELLA RÚBIA VIEIRA Orientador: PATRICIA CASTRO MATTOS(Orientador) |
2023100771 | GARCIA MARCELINO Orientador: MANUEL JAUARA(Orientador) |
2022100721 | GEOVANE DE CARVALHO MELADO Orientador: CASSIA RITA LOURO PALHA(Orientador) , ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Coorientador) |
2023100717 | GIOVANA DE CARVALHO CASTRO Orientador: SILVIA MARIA JARDIM BRUGGER(Orientador) |
2023100726 | GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA RABELO Orientador: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2020107616 | HENRIQUE WELLERSON RODRIGUES Orientador: MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024101791 | HIAGO JORDANO ALVES SALETE Orientador: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2020107643 | HUMBERTO JUNIO ALVES VIANA |
2024101835 | IGOR BARBOSA CANDIDO Orientador: MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024101844 | IGOR FERNANDES CARNEIRO JUSTINO Orientador: João Paulo Coelho de Souza Rodrigues (Orientador) |
2022100534 | JADE MARIA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA Orientador: ORLANDO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FILHO(Orientador) |
2024101853 | JÉSSICA LOPES DE CARVALHO LIMA Orientador: RICARDO GERVASIO BASTOS VISSER(Orientador) |
2023100735 | JOÃO PAULO SANTOS MARQUES Orientador: Danilo José Zioni Ferretti(Orientador) |
2023100744 | Joyce Garcia Leão Orientador: ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Orientador) |
2022100730 | JULIA CONDE BELLI BIGONHA , MARIA LEONIA CHAVES DE RESENDE (Orientador) |
2024101862 | JÚLIA REZENDE BARBOSA FERREIRA Orientador: ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Orientador) |
2023100815 | LEANDRA VITAL SOUSA Orientador: PATRICIA CASTRO MATTOS(Orientador) |
2022100703 | LETICIA SILVA ALMEIDA Orientador: MANUEL JAUARA(Orientador) |
2024101871 | LUCAS BATISTA DE CAMARGO Orientador: INGRID SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE(Orientador) |
2023100780 | MARCELINO JOAQUIM AROTA Orientador: INGRID SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE(Orientador) |
2020107779 | MARIA LUIZA APARECIDA CUSTÓDIO |
2022100300 | MARIANA ALVES DE ARAUJO Orientador: Danilo José Zioni Ferretti(Orientador) |
2023100806 | MÁRIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CASTRO Orientador: Wlamir José da Silva(Orientador) |
2022100294 | PEDRO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES SILVA Orientador: INGRID SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE(Orientador) |
2024101880 | PEDRO TADEU DE CASTRO RIBEIRO Orientador: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2022100759 | PIETRO DE CASTRO AMARAL Orientador: ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Orientador) |
2023100898 | RODRIGO DIAS SILVA Orientador: AFONSO DE ALENCASTRO GRACA FILHO(Orientador) |
2022100740 | THAIS HELENA DOS ANJOS Orientador: SILVIA MARIA JARDIM BRUGGER(Orientador) |
2022100249 | UZIEL ANANIAS SANT' ANA ALMEIDA Orientador: LEON FREDERICO KAMINSKI (Orientador) |
2022100329 | VINÍCIUS BRENEER SILVEIRA Orientador: CASSIA RITA LOURO PALHA(Orientador) |
2024101890 | WESLEY MACIEL DA ROCHA Orientador: Wlamir José da Silva(Orientador) |
2020107821 | WILLIAM BRAS RESENDE FERNANDES Orientador: AFONSO DE ALENCASTRO GRACA FILHO(Orientador) |
2024101906 | WILLIAM GOMES DE FARIA RIBEIRO Orientador: PEDRO DEMENECH(Orientador) |