Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (98)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2019670026 ADRIANO ROCHA FIUZA MORAES
Orientador:   MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador)
2020105246 ALINE CRISTINE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
2021102810 ALINE MARA FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador)
2021102820 ALINE NELI DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
2020105630 ALVARO PIERRE DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2020105818 AMON CHRISTIAN LASMAR
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador)
2018670004 ANA APARECIDA MARTINS GUERRA
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador) ,   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Coorientador)
2016670009 ANA CLAUDIA SILVA LIMA
2019670001 ANAKELLY SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2020105747 ANA PAULA GARCIA
Orientador:   DIEGO ROBERTO COLOMBO DIAS(Coorientador) ,   MARCELA ALVES DE ALMEIDA (Orientador)
2019670025 ANDRE FILIPE AZZI DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2021102839 ANDRE LOPES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2020105587 ANDRE LUIZ GOMES E SILVA
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2019670018 AROLDO CARVALHO CASTANHEIRA
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2021102848 BRUNA CHAVES RAMOS
Orientador:   JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador)
2020105667 BRUNA MASCARENHAS CARVALHO ALVES
Orientador:   EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2021102866 BRUNO PIRES ALBUQUERQUE JUSTINO
Orientador:   SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Orientador)
2019670024 CAMILA NOLASCO DOS PASSOS
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2021102875 Camila Ruas de Paula
Orientador:   LEANDRO GARCEZ TARGA (Orientador)
2021102884 CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS LOPES
Orientador:   BENEDITO ANSELMO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2018670001 CESAR AUGUSTO VIEGAS DA SILVA
2021102893 CLEISSON JOSÉ DIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   FLAVIO LUIZ SCHIAVONI(Orientador)
2019670019 DALVA REJANI DOS REIS PEREIRA
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador)
2020105756 DAYANA VIEIRA DE REZENDE SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANA BEATRIZ CHAGAS(Orientador)
2019670016 DEBORAH FERNANDA SALGADO SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador)
2019670010 DIEGO JOSE MENDONCA
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador)
2021102900 ELIZABETE PAZETO
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2019670012 ERIKA RODRIGUES COELHO
2021102919 ERIZETE GIAROLA LONGATTI OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FILOMENA MARIA AVELINA BOMFIM(Orientador)
2018670006 FÁBIO DOS PASSOS CARVALHO
2019670017 FERNANDA NAGILA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
2020105649 FLAVIA CANDIDA PINHO
Orientador:   BENEDITO ANSELMO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2019670006 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador)
2020105596 GABRIELA DOLORES DA SILVA MOREIRA
Orientador:   SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Orientador)
2017670011 GABRIELA LUIZA VIANA MENDES
Orientador:  
2017670022 GRASIELE MOREIRA SILVA
2019670009 GRAZIELLE ACARONI RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ANA CRISTINA REIS FARIA(Coorientador) ,   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador)
2021102928 HUGO LEONARDO CRUZ NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador)
2018670013 IGINO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA JUNIOR
2021102937 IRINEA CASSIA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Orientador)
2020105845 ISADORA FRANCO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FLAVIO LUIZ SCHIAVONI(Orientador)
2020105550 ISMAEL COSTA JUNIOR
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador)
2018670016 ISRAEL CAMPOS OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Orientador:   FILOMENA MARIA AVELINA BOMFIM(Orientador)
2021102973 JACQUELINE BITTENCOURT ARAUJO
Orientador:   LUCIANA BEATRIZ CHAGAS(Orientador)
2019670022 JESSICA FELIPE TAVARES
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
2020105620 JOÃO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA LARA
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2020105602 JOAO PEDRO ZUCCOLOTTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANA BEATRIZ CHAGAS(Orientador)
2019670021 JORGE LUIZ FERNANDES MORAIS
Orientador:   RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador)
2020105700 JOSE AUGUSTO DE PAULA PINTO
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador)
2021102982 JULIA DE BRITO VILAS BOAS
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador)
2020105792 JULIANA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
Orientador:   SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Orientador)
2019670011 KARINE BITTENCOURT MACHADO DE SOUZA BRILHANTE
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
2020105658 KEITHY HELLEN PEREIRA
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador)
2021102991 LAÍSA MACÊDO BRANDÃO
Orientador:   EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2018670002 LARA MAIA MENDONCA
Orientador:   MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador)
2019670007 LETICIA DE RESENDE BASSI
Orientador:   MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador)
2019670014 LETICIA LARA DO CARMO
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Coorientador) ,   RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador)
2020105809 LIA BRITO DE LIMA
Orientador:   RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador)
2021103003 Lidiane Campos Villanacci
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2021103012 LIZANDRA REGINA CAMPISSE ROMANO
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador)
2017670020 LUCAS TADEU DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2020105827 LUCIANA CAMPOS DE PINHO MONTE-MOR
Orientador:   SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Coorientador) ,   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2018670007 LUCIANA VALE CANAVEZ
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2021103021 LUCIVÂNIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador)
2019670020 LUZIANY MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador)
2020105783 MARIA CRISTINA ALVES PEREIRA
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2019670005 MARIANA SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
201967003 MARIA VITORIA RESENDE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2020105836 MARK TOM SAWYER FERREIRA FELICIANO
Orientador:   EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2020105578 Maurineia de Lourdes Ferreira Nascimento
Orientador:   ANA CRISTINA REIS FARIA(Coorientador) ,   IVAN IGNACIO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
2017670005 NAIARA VIRGÍNIA DA SILVA
2020105611 NORMA VIRGINIA CAPIBARIBE PIRES
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador)
2021103040 PALOMA EDUARDA RESENDE PINTO
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
2020105255 PAULO JARBAS CARDOSO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2018670005 PEDRO HENRIQUE AZALIM CUNHA
2021103059 RAFAELLA ANIELLY SILVA BORGES
Orientador:   ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2020105685 RAYANE LIMA CEZÁRIO
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Coorientador) ,   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2020105710 REBECA LIMA SOARES
Orientador:   FLAVIO LUIZ SCHIAVONI(Orientador)
2017670014 RHAYSA CAROLINE JACOB SANTOS
Orientador:   MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador) ,   FLAVIO LUIZ SCHIAVONI(Coorientador)
2020105738 RICARDO MACEDO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2019670013 ROGERIO ALEXANDRE DAS DORES
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador)
2020105569 SAMUEL RODRIGUES RABAY
Orientador:   WALTER MELO JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   FILOMENA MARIA AVELINA BOMFIM(Orientador)
2020105676 SARAH CAVANELAS XAVIER
Orientador:  
2021103068 SOLANGE RESENDE VIEIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2021103077 SUZILEIDE RODRIGUES DE MELO
Orientador:   RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador)
2021103086 TACIANA ALEXSANDRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador)
2020105694 TAISA MARIA LAVIANI DA SILVA
Orientador:   FILOMENA MARIA AVELINA BOMFIM(Orientador)
2018670014 TALITA SIMONE DE PAULA DA SILVA
2019670015 TATIANA DINIZ LIMA
Orientador:   FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Coorientador) ,   SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Orientador)
2019670023 TATIANE CARVALHO BISPO
Orientador:   LUCIANA BEATRIZ CHAGAS(Orientador)
2020105765 TEREZA RAQUEL REZENDE FRAZÃO
Orientador:   LUCIANA BEATRIZ CHAGAS(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador)
2020105863 THAIS MARIA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador)
2018670011 THAMIRES CRISTINA DA SILVEIRA
2018670009 VERA GUIMARÃES CAMPOS
2019670002 VIVIANE MARIA DE SOUZA BASILIO
Orientador:  
2020105729 WANESSA DE ALMEIDA FAGUNDES
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador)
2019670004 WANESSA DOSE BITTAR
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador)
2020105854 WESLEY HENRIQUE FERREIRA FURQUIM
Orientador:   ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | NTInf - Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação - +55(32)3379-5824 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFSJ - sigaa02.ufsj.edu.br.sigaa02