Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2022103572 | ALEXSANDRO JOSE DE SA Orientador: SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Coorientador) , FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador) |
2022103607 | ALÍCIA GABRIELA RIBEIRO ALMEIDA Orientador: ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2020105246 | ALINE CRISTINE CARVALHO Orientador: ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2020105818 | AMON CHRISTIAN LASMAR Orientador: INES KARIN LINKE FERREIRA (Coorientador) , ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) , ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Coorientador) |
2023104091 | ANAKELLY SILVA SANTOS Orientador: ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2023103951 | BETHANIA VIEIRA KRAMBECK Orientador: EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2021102848 | BRUNA CHAVES RAMOS Orientador: JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador) |
2020105667 | BRUNA MASCARENHAS CARVALHO ALVES Orientador: FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Coorientador) , EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2021102875 | Camila Ruas de Paula Orientador: IVAN IGNACIO PIMENTEL(Coorientador) , LEANDRO GARCEZ TARGA (Orientador) |
2021102884 | CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS LOPES Orientador: JOSÉ CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO (Coorientador) , ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2021102893 | CLEISSON JOSÉ DIAS DA SILVA Orientador: FLAVIO LUIZ SCHIAVONI(Orientador) |
2017670008 | DIEGO AUGUSTO SANTOS PEREIRA Orientador: SALVIO DE MACEDO SILVA(Coorientador) , RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador) |
2021102900 | ELIZABETE PAZETO Orientador: ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2021102919 | Erizete Giarola Longatti Oliveira Orientador: PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador) , FILOMENA MARIA AVELINA BOMFIM(Coorientador) |
2023104037 | EVALDO SALES MACHADO BORGES Orientador: FABIANA NUNES MERHY SILVA (Orientador) |
2023103942 | FERNANDA TORRES CAMPOS Orientador: MUCIO TOSTA GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2020105649 | FLAVIA CANDIDA PINHO Orientador: FERNANDA NASCIMENTO CORGHI(Orientador) |
2022103652 | GABRIELA CONCEIÇÃO CASTRO ABREU Orientador: LEANDRO GARCEZ TARGA (Orientador) |
2022103527 | GABRIELA DE MOURA SILVA Orientador: JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador) |
2017670011 | GABRIELA LUIZA VIANA MENDES Orientador: |
2022103545 | GLÁUCIA GUSMÃO LUZ Orientador: ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) , RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador) |
2021102928 | HUGO LEONARDO CRUZ NOGUEIRA Orientador: MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador) |
2023104055 | ISAAC JOSE DA SILVA Orientador: CARLOS FREDERICO BUSTAMANTE PONTES(Orientador) , MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Coorientador) |
2022103581 | ISABELA FREITAS CIONI Orientador: ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2021102973 | JACQUELINE BITTENCOURT ARAUJO Orientador: CÉSAR FLORES BECKER (Coorientador) , ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2023104135 | JOSEANE BATISTA GONÇALVES Orientador: CHRISTINA GONTIJO FORNACIARI (Coorientador) , ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2023103998 | JÚLIA DE ASSIS FERREIRA SILVA Orientador: MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador) , IARA FREITAS LOPES(Coorientador) |
2022103518 | JULIA DE BRITO VILAS BOAS Orientador: LEANDRO GARCEZ TARGA (Orientador) |
2023104064 | JÚLIA MARIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES Orientador: MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador) |
2022103536 | KATIA ROSANA TRISTAO SILVA Orientador: SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Orientador) |
2021102991 | LAÍSA MACÊDO BRANDÃO Orientador: EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023104117 | LEANDRO VALQUER JUSTINO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Orientador: ADILSON ROBERTO SIQUEIRA(Orientador) |
2021103003 | LIDIANE CAMPOS VILLANACCI Orientador: TAIS DE LACERDA GONCALVES MASSIERE(Coorientador) , ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2023104126 | LIVIA RODRIGUES STEFANI Orientador: MARCIA SAEKO HIRATA(Orientador) , ZANDRA COELHO DE MIRANDA(Coorientador) |
2021103012 | LIZANDRA REGINA CAMPISSE ROMANO Orientador: MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador) |
2023104108 | LORENA DE MORAIS FARIA Orientador: MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador) |
2021103021 | LUCIVÂNIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: JOSE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA FILHO(Orientador) |
2023104144 | LUIZA QUEIROZ BARROSO Orientador: LEANDRO GARCEZ TARGA (Orientador) |
2023104073 | MARIA AMANDA VARGAS DE ALMEIDA SARDINHA Orientador: MUCIO TOSTA GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2020105836 | MARK TOM SAWYER FERREIRA FELICIANO Orientador: EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023104000 | NATALIA ROBERTA CHAGAS NOGUEIRA Orientador: RAFAEL SIQUEIRA DE GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2023104082 | PAULO SÉRGIO ABREU DA SILVA Orientador: IARA FREITAS LOPES(Orientador) |
2021103059 | RAFAELLA ANIELLY SILVA BORGES Orientador: JULIANA REIS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS(Coorientador) , ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2022103563 | RAQUEL MAIA FERREIRA ARVELOS Orientador: RAFAEL SIQUEIRA DE GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2020105710 | REBECA LIMA SOARES Orientador: FLAVIO LUIZ SCHIAVONI(Orientador) |
2022103590 | RENATA CRISTINA MACEDO Orientador: FABIOLA ARANTES DE MORAIS (Coorientador) , ADRIANA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
2020105738 | RICARDO MACEDO TEIXEIRA , PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador) |
2021103068 | SOLANGE RESENDE VIEIRA Orientador: SERGIO GUALBERTO MARTINS(Coorientador) , EDUARDO BENTO PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023104046 | SUZANA HELENA CERANTO RIBEIRO Orientador: MATEUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS(Orientador) |
2021103077 | SUZILEIDE RODRIGUES DE MELO Orientador: SALVIO DE MACEDO SILVA(Coorientador) , RENATA DE SOUZA REIS(Orientador) |
2021103086 | TACIANA ALEXSANDRA DA SILVA Orientador: LEANDRO GARCEZ TARGA (Orientador) , FELLIP AGNER TRINDADE ANDRADE (Coorientador) |
2020105729 | WANESSA DE ALMEIDA FAGUNDES Orientador: PAULO HENRIQUE CAETANO(Orientador) |