Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2024102215 | ANDRÉ VITOR CAETANO |
2023101910 | ANNA JULIA RIBEIRO Orientador: ALEXSANDRO SOBREIRA GALDINO(Orientador) |
2023105348 | ANNA KAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA ALFENAS GADELHA Orientador: EDUARDO SERGIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023106087 | DANIELA REGIANE DA SILVA Orientador: PAULO AFONSO GRANJEIRO(Orientador) |
2024102224 | DANIELLA GEORGOPOULOS CALLO Orientador: JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2023106096 | DÉBORA PATRÍCIA MARTINS DE DEUS Orientador: JAQUELINE MARIA SIQUEIRA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2022102065 | GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FERNANDES Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2024102233 | GIOVANA MENEZES FABRICIO Orientador: JEFFERSON LUIZ PRINCIVAL(Orientador) |
2023101920 | HELEN GONÇALVES MARQUES Orientador: FABIO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
2024102298 | HELOISA SILVA INÁCIO Orientador: JAQUELINE MARIA SIQUEIRA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023105366 | IAGO TADEU SANTOS DE PAULA Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2024102304 | IASMIN FERNANDES EMEDIATO Orientador: LUCIANA ALVES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
2023101939 | ISABELA MAIA PEREIRA Orientador: JULIANA TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAES(Coorientador) , DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2023105526 | ISABELLE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS BARCELOS Orientador: ALEXSANDRO SOBREIRA GALDINO(Orientador) |
2023101948 | KAMILA ALVES SILVA Orientador: ALEXSANDRO SOBREIRA GALDINO(Orientador) |
2024102458 | LARA CRISTINA DA COSTA Orientador: RAFAEL CESAR RUSSO CHAGAS(Orientador) |
2024102467 | LUIZ FELIPE ELVER SANTANA SOARES Orientador: JEFFERSON LUIZ PRINCIVAL(Orientador) |
2023105535 | MARCELO VAN PETTEN ROCHA Orientador: RAFAEL CESAR RUSSO CHAGAS(Orientador) |
2023106078 | MARINA ANDRADE ROCHA Orientador: ROSY IARA MACIEL DE AZAMBUJA RIBEIRO(Orientador) |
2024102476 | NEIDE APARECIDA DA SILVA Orientador: LUCIANA ALVES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
2023105544 | RAFAEL ALMEIDA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: RALPH GRUPPI THOME(Orientador) |
2023101966 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES SILVA Orientador: JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2023101975 | TARUMIM DE JESUS RODRIGUES FALCÃO Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2023101984 | VANESSA BORGES DO PRADO Orientador: RAFAEL CESAR RUSSO CHAGAS(Orientador) |
2024102485 | VITOR CORRÊA DOS SANTOS Orientador: RALPH GRUPPI THOME(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2020101944 | BRUNA CRISTINA ALVES Orientador: MARLUCIA SOUZA PADUA VILELA(Coorientador) , JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2023102005 | CARLOS ANANIAS APARECIDO RESENDE Orientador: ALEXSANDRO SOBREIRA GALDINO(Orientador) |
2022101999 | CHRISTIANE FATIMA OLIVEIRA Orientador: JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2024100883 | DENNER HENRIQUE ISAIAS SOUZA Orientador: JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2016066008 | EDUARDO HABIB BECHELANE MAIA Orientador: ALEX GUTTERRES TARANTO(Orientador) |
2022102029 | FERNANDA ALICE DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: AMANDA LUISA DA FONSECA (Coorientador) , FERNANDO DE PILLA VAROTTI(Orientador) |
2022102000 | FERNANDA DE MOURA ALVES Orientador: GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO VIANA(Orientador) |
2023102014 | FLÁVIA CRISTINA POLICARPO TONELLI Orientador: JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2020101612 | IZABELA CAPUTO ASSIS SILVA |
2023102023 | JICAURY ROBERTA PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: RALPH GRUPPI THOME(Orientador) |
2023102032 | Jonas Alexsander Dias Ferreira Orientador: RAFAEL CESAR RUSSO CHAGAS(Orientador) |
2020101603 | JÚLIA ANTUNES TAVARES RIBEIRO Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2020104964 | KAREN SARTORI JEUNON GONTIJO Orientador: JOSE CARLOS DE MAGALHAES(Orientador) |
2022102038 | KEIZA PRISCILA ENES DOS SANTOS Orientador: RALPH GRUPPI THOME(Orientador) |
2022102047 | LEILIANE CAMPOS DE CARVALHO Orientador: GABRIEL DE MENEZES YAZBECK(Orientador) |
2023102041 | Luana Cristina Diniz Santos Orientador: LUCIANA ALVES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
2020104991 | LUCAS SANTOS AZEVEDO Orientador: LUCIANA ALVES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
2021100567 | LUDMILA MARIA GONÇALVES GODOI DE CAMARGOS Orientador: DEBORA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES(Coorientador) , ANA HORTENCIA FONSECA CASTRO(Orientador) |
2023102060 | MARCOS SOUZA PINTO DE CARVALHO Orientador: JOAQUIM MAURICIO DUARTE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2020101630 | RAISSA CRISTINA DIAS GRACIANO Orientador: RALPH GRUPPI THOME(Coorientador) , GABRIEL DE MENEZES YAZBECK(Orientador) |
2020104982 | RANIELI PAIVA LOPES Orientador: JOSE CARLOS DE MAGALHAES(Orientador) |
2019066003 | RAQUEL VALINHAS E VALINHAS Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2020105012 | RITA ALAÍDE LEANDRO RODRIGUES Orientador: EDUARDO SERGIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024102494 | RODRIGO MICHELINI DE OLIVEIRA THOMASI Orientador: ANA HORTENCIA FONSECA CASTRO(Orientador) |
2023105240 | SABRINA PAULA PEREIRA Orientador: ALEXSANDRO SOBREIRA GALDINO(Orientador) |
2021102534 | SARA APARECIDA ALEXANDRE Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2020101980 | THAIS PAULA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES Orientador: LUCIANA ALVES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
2023102079 | Wanderson Duarte Penido Orientador: DANIEL BONOTO GONCALVES(Orientador) |
2023103728 | ZAKARIYYA MUHAMMAD BELLO Orientador: ROSY IARA MACIEL DE AZAMBUJA RIBEIRO(Orientador) |